www.naaatt.org

Page Back : coaching : resource :

NAAATT Certified Coaches

0 Sort Name Discipline Level
1 001 Dexter Voisin Chief Coach V
0 002 Ian Hypolite Chief Coach V
1 003 Lester Osouna Chief Coach V
0 004 John Andalcio Combined Events V
1 005 Aluko Chadband Jumps III
0 006 Heathcliffe Thorne Jumps IV
1 007 Michelle Alleyne-Pennie Jumps Elite, Chief Coach - Youth V
0 008 Robin Brereton Jumps III
1 009 Wendell Williams Jumps IV
0 010 Afeisha Wright Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 011 Ainsley Davis Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 012 Amara Felix Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 013 Ancilline Hospedales Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 014 Bevon Lord  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 015 Brandon Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 016 Brent Clarke  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 017 Brian Maynard  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 018 Coreisa Whyte Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 019 Coretta Fletcher Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 020 Curt Stewart  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 021 David Cummings  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 022 Hezron Lynch  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 023 Jorrim Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 024 Josanne Rojas Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 025 Justin Maloney Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 026 Kahlil Crowmell Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 027 Keisha Wint Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 028 Keishel Beckles Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 029 Kereem Sealy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 030 Kerron Browne Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 031 Kirk Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 032 Latoya Phillip Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 033 Leah Moraine Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 034 Leroy Serapio Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 035 Lester Herbert Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 036 Lester Wharton Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 037 Marlon Skinner Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 038 Martin Rique Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 039 Michelle Wyke Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 040 Nekisha Billy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 041 Peter Springer Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 042 Richard Yearwood Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 043 Rodney Liverpool Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 044 Samlal Batan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 045 Shayne Cooper Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 046 Sheldon Mason Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 047 Shelle- Ann Khan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 048 Solangel Guzman Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 049 Victor Francis  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 050 Victor Isaac  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 051 Wellington Wilson  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 052 Albert Randolph King Middle/Long Dist & Race Walk IV
1 053 Aaron Woo-Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
0 054 Alicia Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 055 Alicia Tyson Clark Run Jumps & Throws II
0 056 Allan Baboolal Run Jumps & Throws II
1 057 Althea Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
0 058 Andell Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 059 Anna Lee-Walcot Run Jumps & Throws II
0 060 Anthony Griffifth Run Jumps & Throws II
1 061 Arvin Jack Run Jumps & Throws II
0 062 Augustine Grant Run Jumps & Throws II
1 063 Candice Bekaroo Run Jumps & Throws II
0 064 Carl C. Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
1 065 Carl S. Roberts Run Jumps & Throws II
0 066 Caroline Forde Run Jumps & Throws II
1 067 Christopher De Freitas Run Jumps & Throws II
0 068 Clayton Walkes Run Jumps & Throws II
1 069 Colin Mark Run Jumps & Throws II
0 070 Dave Sandy Run Jumps & Throws II
1 071 Dorian Betaudier Run Jumps & Throws II
0 072 Durly Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 073 Earl Bourne Run Jumps & Throws II
0 074 Eric Mc Gree Run Jumps & Throws II
1 075 Erroll Philp Run Jumps & Throws II
0 076 Franklyn Francis Run Jumps & Throws II
1 077 George Swanston Run Jumps & Throws II
0 078 Gerard Franklin Run Jumps & Throws II
1 079 Guness Persad Run Jumps & Throws II
0 080 Harold Nero Run Jumps & Throws II
1 081 Ian Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
0 082 Ian Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
1 083 James Dedier Run Jumps & Throws II
0 084 Jefferson Edmund Run Jumps & Throws II
1 085 Joanne Brereton Run Jumps & Throws II
0 086 Juilet Roberts-Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 087 Keith Johnson Run Jumps & Throws II
0 088 Keneth Barton Run Jumps & Throws II
1 089 Kenrick Prime Run Jumps & Throws II
0 090 Kenrick Williams Run Jumps & Throws II
1 091 Lucretica Warner-Burns Run Jumps & Throws II
0 092 Nakita Fredrick Run Jumps & Throws II
1 093 Nerril Serapio Run Jumps & Throws II
0 094 Nickeisha Charles Run Jumps & Throws II
1 095 Nigel Mattew Run Jumps & Throws II
0 096 Norlene Thomas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 097 Oswald Haynes Run Jumps & Throws II
0 098 Patrick Delice Run Jumps & Throws II
1 099 Paul Voisin Run Jumps & Throws II
0 100 Portia St. Louis Run Jumps & Throws II
1 101 Ramsingh Boodoosingh Run Jumps & Throws II
0 102 Sherwin Joseph Run Jumps & Throws II
1 103 Theodore Waldron Run Jumps & Throws II
0 104 Trevor James Run Jumps & Throws II
1 105 Ursula Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
0 106 Venice Frederick Run Jumps & Throws II
1 107 Winston Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
0 108 Winston Stewart Run Jumps & Throws II
1 109 Philbert Ryce Sprints & Hurdles IV
0 110 Andreen  Aberdeen Sprints & Hurdles III
1 111 Antonia Burton Sprints & Hurdles III
0 112 Ayanna Hutchinson Sprints & Hurdles III
1 113 Camille Renwick Sprints & Hurdles III
0 114 Clayton  Williams Sprints & Hurdles III
1 115 Hydiane  Harper-Simmons Sprints & Hurdles III
0 116 Kelvin Sorrillo Sprints & Hurdles III
1 117 Martin Prime Sprints & Hurdles III
0 118 Nic-Connor Alexander  Sprints & Hurdles III
1 119 Roger Vaughn Moore Sprints & Hurdles III
0 120 Sheahan Sutton Sprints & Hurdles III
1 121 Ian Carter Sprints / Hurdles Elite V
0 122 Reynold Porter-Lee Sprints / Hurdles Elite V
1 123 Brian Wiltshire Throws IV
0 124 Verna Edwards Throws IV
1 125 Wade Franklyn Throws IV
0 126 Joyce Thomas Throws Elite V
1 127 Nadine Hamid Throws Elite V
0