www.naaatt.org

Page Back : coaching : resource :

NAAATT Certified Coaches

0 Sort Name Discipline Level
1 001 Afeisha Wright Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 002 Ainsley Davis Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 003 Amara Felix Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 004 Ancilline Hospedales Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 005 Bevon Lord  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 006 Brandon Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 007 Brent Clarke  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 008 Brian Maynard  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 009 Coreisa Whyte Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 010 Coretta Fletcher Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 011 Curt Stewart  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 012 David Cummings  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 013 Hezron Lynch  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 014 Jorrim Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 015 Josanne Rojas Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 016 Justin Maloney Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 017 Kahlil Crowmell Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 018 Keisha Wint Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 019 Keishel Beckles Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 020 Kereem Sealy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 021 Kerron Browne Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 022 Kirk Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 023 Latoya Phillip Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 024 Leah Moraine Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 025 Leroy Serapio Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 026 Lester Herbert Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 027 Lester Wharton Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 028 Marlon Skinner Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 029 Martin Rique Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 030 Michelle Wyke Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 031 Nekisha Billy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 032 Peter Springer Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 033 Richard Yearwood Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 034 Rodney Liverpool Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 035 Samlal Batan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 036 Shayne Cooper Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 037 Sheldon Mason Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 038 Shelle- Ann Khan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 039 Solangel Guzman Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 040 Victor Francis  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 041 Victor Isaac  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
0 042 Wellington Wilson  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
1 043 Aaron Woo-Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
0 044 Alicia Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 045 Alicia Tyson Clark Run Jumps & Throws II
0 046 Allan Baboolal Run Jumps & Throws II
1 047 Althea Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
0 048 Andell Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
1 049 Anna Lee-Walcot Run Jumps & Throws II
0 050 Anthony Griffifth Run Jumps & Throws II
1 051 Arvin Jack Run Jumps & Throws II
0 052 Augustine Grant Run Jumps & Throws II
1 053 Candice Bekaroo Run Jumps & Throws II
0 054 Carl C. Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
1 055 Carl S. Roberts Run Jumps & Throws II
0 056 Caroline Forde Run Jumps & Throws II
1 057 Christopher De Freitas Run Jumps & Throws II
0 058 Clayton Walkes Run Jumps & Throws II
1 059 Colin Mark Run Jumps & Throws II
0 060 Dave Sandy Run Jumps & Throws II
1 061 Dorian Betaudier Run Jumps & Throws II
0 062 Durly Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 063 Earl Bourne Run Jumps & Throws II
0 064 Eric Mc Gree Run Jumps & Throws II
1 065 Erroll Philp Run Jumps & Throws II
0 066 Franklyn Francis Run Jumps & Throws II
1 067 George Swanston Run Jumps & Throws II
0 068 Gerard Franklin Run Jumps & Throws II
1 069 Guness Persad Run Jumps & Throws II
0 070 Harold Nero Run Jumps & Throws II
1 071 Ian Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
0 072 Ian Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
1 073 James Dedier Run Jumps & Throws II
0 074 Jefferson Edmund Run Jumps & Throws II
1 075 Joanne Brereton Run Jumps & Throws II
0 076 Juilet Roberts-Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 077 Keith Johnson Run Jumps & Throws II
0 078 Keneth Barton Run Jumps & Throws II
1 079 Kenrick Prime Run Jumps & Throws II
0 080 Kenrick Williams Run Jumps & Throws II
1 081 Lucretica Warner-Burns Run Jumps & Throws II
0 082 Nakita Fredrick Run Jumps & Throws II
1 083 Nerril Serapio Run Jumps & Throws II
0 084 Nickeisha Charles Run Jumps & Throws II
1 085 Nigel Mattew Run Jumps & Throws II
0 086 Norlene Thomas Run Jumps & Throws II
1 087 Oswald Haynes Run Jumps & Throws II
0 088 Patrick Delice Run Jumps & Throws II
1 089 Paul Voisin Run Jumps & Throws II
0 090 Portia St. Louis Run Jumps & Throws II
1 091 Ramsingh Boodoosingh Run Jumps & Throws II
0 092 Sherwin Joseph Run Jumps & Throws II
1 093 Theodore Waldron Run Jumps & Throws II
0 094 Trevor James Run Jumps & Throws II
1 095 Ursula Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
0 096 Venice Frederick Run Jumps & Throws II
1 097 Winston Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
0 098 Winston Stewart Run Jumps & Throws II
1 099 Aluko Chadband Jumps III
0 100 Andreen  Aberdeen Sprints & Hurdles III
1 101 Antonia Burton Sprints & Hurdles III
0 102 Ayanna Hutchinson Sprints & Hurdles III
1 103 Camille Renwick Sprints & Hurdles III
0 104 Clayton  Williams Sprints & Hurdles III
1 105 Hydiane  Harper-Simmons Sprints & Hurdles III
0 106 Kelvin Sorrillo Sprints & Hurdles III
1 107 Martin Prime Sprints & Hurdles III
0 108 Nic-Connor Alexander  Sprints & Hurdles III
1 109 Roger Vaughn Moore Sprints & Hurdles III
0 110 Sheahan Sutton Sprints & Hurdles III
1 111 Heathcliffe Thorne Jumps IV
0 112 Robin Brereton Jumps IV
1 113 Wendell Williams Jumps IV
0 114 Albert Randolph King Middle/Long Dist & Race Walk IV
1 115 Philbert Ryce Sprints & Hurdles IV
0 116 Brian Wiltshire Throws IV
1 117 Verna Edwards Throws IV
0 118 Wade Franklyn Throws IV
1 119 Dexter Voisin Chief Coach V
0 120 Ian Hypolite Chief Coach V
1 121 Lester Osouna Chief Coach V
0 122 John Andalcio Combine Events V
1 123 Michelle Alleyne-Pennie Jumps Elite, Chief Coach - Youth V
0 124 Ian Carter Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
1 125 Reynold Porter-Lee Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
0 126 Nadine Hamid Throws Elite V
1 127 Joyce Thomas Throws Elite V
0