National Association of Athletics Administrations of Trinidad and Tobago

naaatt :: coaching :: resourcesFacebook NAAATTSearch NAAATT

Josanne Lucas

NAAATT Coaching Resources

Updated : 08 Apr 2016

CECS Level & IAAF Acadamy Coaches 2016

Name Event Level
001 Afeisha Wright Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
002 Ainsley Davis Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
003 Amara Felix Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
004 Ancilline Hospedales Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
005 Bevon Lord  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
006 Brandon Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
007 Brent Clarke  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
008 Brian Maynard  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
009 Coreisa Whyte Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
010 Coretta Fletcher Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
011 Curt Stewart  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
012 David Cummings  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
013 Hezron Lynch  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
014 Jorrim Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
015 Josanne Rojas Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
016 Justin Maloney Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
017 Kahlil Crowmell Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
018 Keisha Wint Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
019 Keishel Beckles Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
020 Kereem Sealy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
021 Kerron Browne Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
022 Kirk Williams Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
023 Latoya Phillip Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
024 Leah Moraine Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
025 Leroy Serapio Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
026 Lester Herbert Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
027 Lester Wharton Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
028 Marlon Skinner Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
029 Martin Rique Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
030 Michelle Wyke Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
031 Nekisha Billy Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
032 Peter Springer Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
033 Richard Yearwood Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
034 Rodney Liverpool Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
035 Samlal Batan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
036 Shayne Cooper Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
037 Sheldon Mason Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
038 Shelle- Ann Khan Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
039 Solangel Guzman Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
040 Victor Francis  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
041 Victor Isaac  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
042 Wellington Wilson  Kids Athletics Youth Coach I
043 Aaron Woo-Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
044 Alicia Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
045 Alicia Tyson Clark Run Jumps & Throws II
046 Allan Baboolal Run Jumps & Throws II
047 Althea Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
048 Andell Busby Run Jumps & Throws II
049 Anna Lee-Walcot Run Jumps & Throws II
050 Anthony Griffifth Run Jumps & Throws II
051 Arvin Jack Run Jumps & Throws II
052 Augustine Grant Run Jumps & Throws II
053 Candice Bekaroo Run Jumps & Throws II
054 Carl C. Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
055 Carl S. Roberts Run Jumps & Throws II
056 Caroline Forde Run Jumps & Throws II
057 Christopher De Freitas Run Jumps & Throws II
058 Clayton Walkes Run Jumps & Throws II
059 Colin Mark Run Jumps & Throws II
060 Dave Sandy Run Jumps & Throws II
061 Dorian Betaudier Run Jumps & Throws II
062 Durly Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
063 Earl Bourne Run Jumps & Throws II
064 Eric Mc Gree Run Jumps & Throws II
065 Erroll Philp Run Jumps & Throws II
066 Franklyn Francis Run Jumps & Throws II
067 George Swanston Run Jumps & Throws II
068 Gerard Franklin Run Jumps & Throws II
069 Guness Persad Run Jumps & Throws II
070 Harold Nero Run Jumps & Throws II
071 Ian Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
072 Ian Morris Run Jumps & Throws II
073 James Dedier Run Jumps & Throws II
074 Jefferson Edmund Run Jumps & Throws II
075 Joanne Brereton Run Jumps & Throws II
076 Juilet Roberts-Lucas Run Jumps & Throws II
077 Keith Johnson Run Jumps & Throws II
078 Keneth Barton Run Jumps & Throws II
079 Kenrick Prime Run Jumps & Throws II
080 Kenrick Williams Run Jumps & Throws II
081 Lucretica Warner-Burns Run Jumps & Throws II
082 Nakita Fredrick Run Jumps & Throws II
083 Nerril Serapio Run Jumps & Throws II
084 Nickeisha Charles Run Jumps & Throws II
085 Nigel Mattew Run Jumps & Throws II
086 Norlene Thomas Run Jumps & Throws II
087 Oswald Haynes Run Jumps & Throws II
088 Patrick Delice Run Jumps & Throws II
089 Paul Voisin Run Jumps & Throws II
090 Portia St. Louis Run Jumps & Throws II
091 Ramsingh Boodoosingh Run Jumps & Throws II
092 Sherwin Joseph Run Jumps & Throws II
093 Theodore Waldron Run Jumps & Throws II
094 Trevor James Run Jumps & Throws II
095 Ursula Andrews Run Jumps & Throws II
096 Venice Frederick Run Jumps & Throws II
097 Winston Gabriel Run Jumps & Throws II
098 Winston Stewart Run Jumps & Throws II
099 Aluko Chadband Jumps III
100 Andreen  Aberdeen Sprints & Hurdles III
101 Antonia Burton Sprints & Hurdles III
102 Ayanna Hutchinson Sprints & Hurdles III
103 Camille Renwick Sprints & Hurdles III
104 Clayton  Williams Sprints & Hurdles III
105 Hydiane  Harper-Simmons Sprints & Hurdles III
106 Kelvin Sorrillo Sprints & Hurdles III
107 Martin Prime Sprints & Hurdles III
108 Nic-Connor Alexander  Sprints & Hurdles III
109 Roger Vaughn Moore Sprints & Hurdles III
110 Sheahan Sutton Sprints & Hurdles III
111 Heathcliffe Thorne Jumps IV
112 Robin Brereton Jumps IV
113 Wendell Williams Jumps IV
114 Albert Randolph King Middle/Long Dist & Race Walk IV
115 Philbert Ryce Sprints & Hurdles IV
116 Brian Wiltshire Throws IV
117 Verna Edwards Throws IV
118 Wade Franklyn Throws IV
119 Dexter Voisin Chief Coach V
120 Ian Hypolite Chief Coach V
121 Lester Osouna Chief Coach V
122 John Andalcio Combine Events V
123 Michelle Alleyne Jumps V
124 Ian Carter Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
125 Reynold Porter-Lee Sprints/ Hurdles Elite V
126 Nadine Hamid Throws /Elite V
127 Joyce Thomas Throws/ Elite V
       

See IAAF Coaches Education and Certification Programmes

See IAAF Coaches Education and Certification Introduction

Coache's Registration Form ( data updating purposes )

Top

Josanne Lucas
See Athlete Profile



Media Photo Gallery
See Media Photo Gallery

CARIBSCAPE Web Design

CARIBSCAPE • Web Design



Copyright © :: National Association of Athletics Administrations of Trinidad and Tobago


National Association of Athletics Administrations of Trinidad and Tobago